THURSDAY MENS 6 A SIDE CRICKET - SUMMER 2020 - D1 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Kris CLUCKY BOYSD115757.00356.250322.002626.003131.00
Vinny StephanTOUCHWOODD115050.00250.001322.002020.003030.00
Luke //LUCKY BOYSD1313444.67262.753993.004816.008628.67
Matt QUINNLUCKY BOYSD1940144.56234.502627171.8915417.1124727.44
Luke BARRYRED JETSD1729241.71247.46821213.0012317.5716924.14
Lindsay EspositoBalls OutD1413132.75195.52612174.254511.258621.50
Jack COBBINLUCKY BOYSD1311438.00219.234951.675719.005719.00
Shane MRED JETSD128040.00195.121631.504321.503718.50
Ron HoggBalls OutD113737.00176.193322.001919.001818.00
Adam //GOLDIESD1619232.00176.151018142.3310617.678614.33
Josh CGOLDIESD1721731.00157.251221172.4313118.718612.29
Adam HBalls OutD112121.00110.532333.0099.001212.00
Zane UnknownTOUCHWOODD127336.50214.712642.004924.502412.00
Harry LUCKLUCKY BOYSD1622938.17199.1391840.6716327.176611.00
Zeb TownsleyTOUCHWOODD112727.00180.002333.001616.001111.00
Shane WHITERED JETSD1824630.75174.471824182.2516120.138510.63
Damien UnknownLUCKY BOYSD1314247.33278.431931.0011137.003110.33
James HOWLINGRED JETSD124120.50117.145652.502211.00199.50
Ryan //TOUCHWOODD1834042.50234.4852481.0026633.25749.25
Zane ROWEBalls OutD1414636.50200.00512102.5011328.25338.25
shane UnknownGOLDIESD112424.00114.292333.001616.0088.00
Simon ThorpeBalls OutD1412531.25183.8251251.259523.75307.50
CHARLIE UnknownMONGRELSD127236.00189.473631.505929.50136.50
aidan UnknownTOUCHWOODD137625.33143.407972.335919.67175.67
JAYDEN NEBEGOLDIESD1819524.38147.731824151.8815319.13425.25
Matt ALUCKY BOYSD1721130.14175.83721152.1418626.57253.57
Andrew CULLENGOLDIESD1822428.00163.501227222.7519724.63273.38
JACK BROWNMONGRELSD1718927.00144.271021121.7116924.14202.86
Pup .RED JETSD1513326.60141.49121571.4012324.60102.00
Kyran HARDINGRED JETSD145614.0072.731212123.005213.0041.00
Anthony DARRBalls OutD1818823.50126.171724212.6318823.5000.00
jordon UnknownBalls OutD112222.00115.791322.002222.0000.00
Jy MULLINGOLDIESD112424.00141.183322.002424.0000.00
Brett BRED JETSD1512124.20145.78915102.0012625.20-5-1.00
Keith KINGBalls OutD1924427.11153.461627192.1126329.22-19-2.11
Jesse PointonGOLDIESD112222.00157.142311.002525.00-3-3.00
Daniel SCOTTRED JETSD126532.50166.671631.507236.00-7-3.50
Conner BARBERBalls OutD135819.3396.678841.337324.33-15-5.00
Russell ClarksonBalls OutD1177.0035.004333.001313.00-6-6.00
Hayden UnknownLUCKY BOYSD113939.00205.260322.004545.00-6-6.00
Scott UnknownRED JETSD111515.0088.243322.002222.00-7-7.00
Laura brownMONGRELSD113333.00220.000322.004040.00-7-7.00
Damon iTOUCHWOODD1613322.17126.671118142.3317629.33-43-7.17
Kallen BELLRED JETSD1515330.60153.0051540.8019038.00-37-7.40
Harrison EllisRED JETSD112626.00173.331300.003434.00-8-8.00
Craig MORGANLUCKY BOYSD1510020.00111.11915132.6014228.40-42-8.40
Campbell //TOUCHWOODD179713.8687.391821182.5715622.29-59-8.43
Dan LYONSMONGRELSD1412230.50169.4461230.7515639.00-34-8.50
Sony VUKELICTOUCHWOODD1715121.57110.221621152.1421430.57-63-9.00
David GLUCKY BOYSD148320.75115.2851282.0012030.00-37-9.25
peter UnknownMONGRELSD112626.00173.331311.003636.00-10-10.00
Duncan BROWNMONGRELSD1720128.71166.12721121.7127539.29-74-10.57
Keiran MCQUEENGOLDIESD169916.5083.90201871.1716727.83-68-11.33
Terry HARRISBalls OutD1814317.8897.951924121.5023529.38-92-11.50
Declan UnknownTOUCHWOODD112020.00100.003300.003232.00-12-12.00
Baxter //MONGRELSD1712918.43102.38182171.0021630.86-87-12.43
Liam BROWNGOLDIESD1812315.3874.102724162.0022728.38-104-13.00
Craig UnknownMONGRELSD138327.67140.686931.0012240.67-39-13.00
matthew UnknownMONGRELSD1511222.40116.67815132.6018036.00-68-13.60
tom UnknownTOUCHWOODD1155.0023.814322.001919.00-14-14.00
Mitch WRIGHTTOUCHWOODD135117.0085.009910.339531.67-44-14.67
Connor UnknownMONGRELSD113636.00211.761300.005252.00-16-16.00
Will SMULDERSLUCKY BOYSD1916518.3398.80272780.8932235.78-157-17.44
JAi UnknownGOLDIESD1177.0031.826333.002525.00-18-18.00
John UnknownTOUCHWOODD112020.00142.862300.004040.00-20-20.00
Jay MTOUCHWOODD1915016.6787.212527161.7834338.11-193-21.44
James BENTMONGRELSD166711.1764.421818101.6719732.83-130-21.67
Coby UnknownTOUCHWOODD111111.0061.111300.003333.00-22-22.00
Ben DOWNSBalls OutD1710915.5790.83172191.2926437.71-155-22.14
TIM MCCARTHYMONGRELSD133612.0063.169931.0012240.67-86-28.67
Anthony HARDINGRED JETSD1188.0036.364300.003737.00-29-29.00
Brad ZBalls OutD112424.00141.182300.005454.00-30-30.00
Miles RUDDRED JETSD144711.7566.20131282.0016942.25-122-30.50
Kei UnknownBalls OutD12126.0075.002610.507738.50-65-32.50
steven UnknownLUCKY BOYSD12-3-1.50-9.098652.506934.50-72-36.00
Luke DohertyRED JETSD1122.0011.763300.003939.00-37-37.00
Kelvin UnknownLUCKY BOYSD11-10-10.00-43.485322.003232.00-42-42.00
Jay pTOUCHWOODD11-10-10.00-58.825300.003535.00-45-45.00
lachlan UnknownTOUCHWOODD12-4-2.00-11.438621.008643.00-90-45.00
Lee BELLENGERMONGRELSD11-16-16.00-100.005300.004848.00-64-64.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average
ogo