THURSDAY MENS 6 A SIDE CRICKET - SUMMER 2020 - C1 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
charlie UnknownBOWLS OF STEELC113434.00178.952344.0000.003434.00
Ben UnknownWIDE BALLSC116666.00366.670300.003333.003333.00
John SAVAGEDIAMOND FALCONSC1832540.63218.121424192.389912.3822628.25
Jesse POINTONBOWLS OF STEELC1726938.43224.171221202.867410.5719527.86
Jake BoetcherBOWLS OF STEELC127035.00184.213663.00199.505125.50
Steven kuhnkeAMPEDC112727.00180.001355.0022.002525.00
Josh MeadBOWLS OF STEELC1414135.25201.431112133.255213.008922.25
GARY UnknownPAINTER BOYSC115454.00150.002322.003333.002121.00
Luke MUGGERIDGEAMPEDC1935539.44197.221427212.3316818.6718720.78
Josh DREAVERPAINTER BOYSC114545.00214.292322.002525.002020.00
ross UnknownBOWLS OF STEELC126633.00183.335684.002613.004020.00
Brad BowmanAMPEDC1310535.00190.914993.004916.335618.67
Dom //DIAMOND FALCONSC113232.00200.001322.001414.001818.00
kaliym UnknownDIAMOND FALCONSC112727.00135.002322.0099.001818.00
Jordan PIERPOINTBOWLS OF STEELC125728.50158.333652.502512.503216.00
Bill BornenBOOZE BROTHERSC114141.00256.250322.002626.001515.00
GAGAN ARORAPAINTER BOYSC1825932.38173.831525232.8814017.5011914.88
Jay //BOWLS OF STEELC128241.00210.264610.505527.502713.50
Kerry UnknownWIDE BALLSC126633.00178.380652.504120.502512.50
Jack COBBINAMPEDC1930133.44184.661327161.7819421.5610711.89
Trent GermonBOWLS OF STEELC126130.50169.443652.503819.002311.50
SCOTT MEINHARDTWIDE BALLSC1621035.00198.11718122.0014123.506911.50
Jack RYANAMPEDC1513226.40160.98715142.807515.005711.40
Brad //AMPEDC1312140.33237.253951.678829.333311.00
Jake BurnsPAINTER BOYSC114343.00286.671322.003333.001010.00
andrew UnknownBOWLS OF STEELC139531.67197.925962.006622.00299.67
kaylim UnknownDIAMOND FALCONSC137625.33143.401962.005117.00258.33
clint UnknownBOWLS OF STEELC112828.00164.712311.002020.0088.00
Shane BINNSAMPEDC1823729.63161.22824202.5017722.13607.50
Ben BrownAMPEDC1411729.25174.6331271.759022.50276.75
Dean UnknownPAINTER BOYSC124824.00126.322652.503517.50136.50
Charles MAYNEDIAMOND FALCONSC11029929.90154.121430181.8023423.40656.50
Jesse PointonPAINTER BOYSC112727.00142.113322.002121.0066.00
Dane UnknownDIAMOND FALCONSC1716223.14127.561121172.4312117.29415.86
Dan KEENWIDE BALLSC1824530.63171.331124141.7520225.25435.38
mick UnknownWIDE BALLSC113939.00205.261322.003434.0055.00
ADAM HALLPAINTER BOYSC1923125.67143.481427111.2220322.56283.11
Darren CRISPDIAMOND FALCONSC1512424.80136.26915102.0010921.80153.00
Shardon WILSONBOWLS OF STEELC149523.75158.3351292.258521.25102.50
Steven KUHNKEBOWLS OF STEELC1927931.00162.211627171.8925828.67212.33
Nathan HALLPAINTER BOYSC1927330.33165.451928121.3327030.0030.33
Luke //BOWLS OF STEELC138227.33151.855941.338227.3300.00
Matt HWIDE BALLSC114141.00170.830300.004141.0000.00
Aaron SCHREDERWIDE BALLSC1816821.00121.741224121.5017722.13-9-1.13
Shaun UnknownBOOZE BROTHERSC126231.00172.222652.506633.00-4-2.00
gary UnknownBOOZE BROTHERSC112323.00153.332322.002525.00-2-2.00
Zane roweBOWLS OF STEELC113333.00220.001311.003535.00-2-2.00
Steve LISTBOOZE BROTHERSC11032732.70176.762030151.5035035.00-23-2.30
Brendan VERALLDIAMOND FALCONSC1918720.78101.631327232.5620823.11-21-2.33
AARON PAYNEDIAMOND FALCONSC11021521.50135.222130171.7024624.60-31-3.10
Adam HESSDIAMOND FALCONSC1612921.50127.721618132.1714824.67-19-3.17
matt UnknownPAINTER BOYSC123618.00100.007652.504321.50-7-3.50
Ben bAMPEDC125226.00140.542642.005929.50-7-3.50
Kenny DeveyWIDE BALLSC134214.0093.335993.005618.67-14-4.67
Hayden MANNINGAMPEDC1717024.29139.34821131.8620329.00-33-4.71
Benji HARGREAVESWIDE BALLSC112222.00137.501311.002727.00-5-5.00
Josh MEADPAINTER BOYSC157014.0084.34181581.609719.40-27-5.40
Adam MCAMPEDC1924627.33150.921827222.4430033.33-54-6.00
John SMITHEWIDE BALLSC1610918.1792.371718111.8314524.17-36-6.00
Zev MCNEILLBOWLS OF STEELC1711316.1478.472121131.8615722.43-44-6.29
Kelvin SCHIPLOCKBOOZE BROTHERSC1922124.56111.621927131.4427931.00-58-6.44
Sunny //PAINTER BOYSC111919.00126.672322.002828.00-9-9.00
Jai UnknownBOWLS OF STEELC126130.50152.506610.508140.50-20-10.00
GARY COPELANDPAINTER BOYSC1711917.0096.752021162.2919427.71-75-10.71
Wade //BOOZE BROTHERSC1511923.80136.7861571.4017334.60-54-10.80
Wade McAlpineBOOZE BROTHERSC135719.0098.287931.009030.00-33-11.00
chris UnknownWIDE BALLSC112222.00200.001300.003333.00-11-11.00
Ryan StewartWIDE BALLSC112828.00147.371311.003939.00-11-11.00
CLINT SCOTTPAINTER BOYSC11026426.40143.48223180.8038538.50-121-12.10
MICHAEL RYANBOOZE BROTHERSC11028128.10161.49731232.3042842.80-147-14.70
Des "#1" RehardtPAINTER BOYSC112020.0095.243311.003636.00-16-16.00
Alan KLEINHANSWIDE BALLSC1811714.6370.481724162.0024530.63-128-16.00
zane UnknownWIDE BALLSC112626.00123.812311.004343.00-17-17.00
campbell TWIDE BALLSC1199.0052.944322.002929.00-20-20.00
Azz hWIDE BALLSC112222.00129.411300.004242.00-20-20.00
Ben RyanBOOZE BROTHERSC145814.5081.69111230.7514035.00-82-20.50
Dan TREMBATHBOOZE BROTHERSC18627.7545.262125141.7526232.75-200-25.00
Josh UnknownBOWLS OF STEELC111414.0087.503311.003939.00-25-25.00
will UnknownBOWLS OF STEELC1188.0050.002322.003333.00-25-25.00
Ben //BOOZE BROTHERSC155410.8060.00171551.0019539.00-141-28.20
Adam UnknownWIDE BALLSC13237.6743.4013941.3311337.67-90-30.00
Kenny //WIDE BALLSC1420.503.08141271.7512631.50-124-31.00
Josh AaronWIDE BALLSC1199.0047.372322.004040.00-31-31.00
luis UnknownWIDE BALLSC111212.0080.002300.004949.00-37-37.00
Aaron HWIDE BALLSC11-2-2.00-10.533300.004141.00-43-43.00
Daniel HOHEYBOOZE BROTHERSC1122.0010.004422.005252.00-50-50.00
kelvin UnknownPAINTER BOYSC1166.0028.572311.005858.00-52-52.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average
ogo