THURSDAY MENS 6 A SIDE CRICKET - SUMMER 2020 - AB1 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
tim wichuraFULL TOSS'SAB114141.00205.003000.0000.004141.00
Jack CobbinTHE DUNCANSAB114949.00272.222333.0088.004141.00
Dan HamiltonYTBAB1210552.50300.003652.502713.507839.00
kyle ladleyWET WHINGERSAB114444.00231.580344.001010.003434.00
Matt NeumanPIE CHUCKERSAB114444.00244.440333.001212.003232.00
tim UnknownFULL TOSS'SAB1312541.67215.5269103.334615.337926.33
brad UnknownFULL TOSS'SAB114545.00195.651311.001919.002626.00
Jason ROSEBASH BROTHERSAB1731044.29196.20922182.5713118.7117925.57
nick UnknownBASH BROTHERSAB113232.00200.002344.0099.002323.00
josh rBRO'S AND HOSEAB112929.00152.632355.0066.002323.00
Luke MUGGERIDGEJOELS BOYSAB139531.67193.8859103.33268.676923.00
Nick FRANKISHTHE DUNCANSAB1622637.67207.34918203.339015.0013622.67
Luke MuggeridgeBASH BROTHERSAB114848.00252.630322.002626.002222.00
ben //BUGGERAB1312140.33237.2529103.335719.006421.33
Jesse LWET WHINGERSAB1413634.00194.29812112.755213.008421.00
BRETT LEHMANNBUGGERAB1724334.71207.69421172.4310214.5714120.14
Nathan MORRISPIE CHUCKERSAB1932035.56192.771127222.4414115.6717919.89
Grant SUTHERSWET WHINGERSAB128844.00231.582631.505025.003819.00
Sam DYTBAB1726037.14208.00721111.5713018.5713018.57
DAVE MORRIS-BRAUERPIE CHUCKERSAB1831539.38221.831024192.3817421.7514117.63
Dan HYTBAB1316655.33281.362920.6711438.005217.33
Daniel HAMILTONYTBAB129949.50260.535621.006633.003316.50
Michael UnknownFULL TOSS'SAB112828.00147.373322.001212.001616.00
Russell //JOELS BOYSAB139832.67171.935993.005016.674816.00
Brad BOWMANWET WHINGERSAB1722532.14177.171419182.5711416.2911115.86
jack UnknownBUGGERAB113131.00172.222333.001616.001515.00
Tim WichuraBASH BROTHERSAB115151.00300.002322.003636.001515.00
Sean CALLAGHANBRO'S AND HOSEAB112323.00115.003333.0088.001515.00
Luke MUGGERIDGEWET WHINGERSAB1823629.50154.251823172.1311614.5012015.00
Jake BURNSWET WHINGERSAB1931034.44194.971125182.0018820.8912213.56
Harry LuckBUGGERAB113636.00211.761322.002323.001313.00
Matt NEWMANNPIE CHUCKERSAB124824.00123.082673.502211.002613.00
Ryan BARRAMTHE DUNCANSAB1933036.67203.70927192.1121523.8911512.78
Navin GPIE CHUCKERSAB139431.33154.104993.005819.333612.00
Reuben UnknownFULL TOSS'SAB113131.00182.351333.002020.001111.00
Cameron LundBUGGERAB114040.00235.291311.002929.001111.00
tyreece //BASH BROTHERSAB112727.00142.111333.001616.001111.00
Tom //BASH BROTHERSAB112525.00166.671333.001414.001111.00
JOEL LUCHTJOELS BOYSAB1717424.86150.001321223.1410014.297410.57
Shane WILLIAMSBASH BROTHERSAB11042442.40205.831734151.5032332.3010110.10
Ronnie HOGFULL TOSS'SAB1924727.44155.352124182.0015717.449010.00
Alan UnknownBUGGERAB1312842.67232.731941.339832.673010.00
Mitch sYTBAB112323.00127.782344.001313.001010.00
G LewYTBAB112424.00114.292333.001515.0099.00
Zane ROWEFULL TOSS'SAB1823929.88165.971221172.1316921.13708.75
Aiden ,BASH BROTHERSAB115252.00144.443444.004444.0088.00
josh cBRO'S AND HOSEAB112525.00131.582333.001717.0088.00
Luke HOGERBRO'S AND HOSEAB1724134.43197.541021131.8618626.57557.86
Dean //PIE CHUCKERSAB1821026.25135.481824151.8814818.50627.75
Sam DobieBRO'S AND HOSEAB136822.67183.782972.334515.00237.67
Nick STALLANWET WHINGERSAB1515831.60171.74613132.6012024.00387.60
Russel clarksonJOELS BOYSAB1310434.67185.711982.678227.33227.33
Jack cobbinWET WHINGERSAB1720729.57183.19720142.0015622.29517.29
Aidan //PIE CHUCKERSAB1823829.75146.011724162.0018523.13536.63
Josh DREAVERFULL TOSS'SAB149423.50120.5191292.256817.00266.50
Josh MEADFULL TOSS'SAB1917619.56110.003024202.2211913.22576.33
Vinny STEPHANBASH BROTHERSAB1924627.33155.702129182.0019021.11566.22
Jessie UnknownFULL TOSS'SAB114242.00262.500311.003636.0066.00
ANDY BEHRENDORFFBUGGERAB1725536.43212.50621131.8621330.43426.00
billy UnknownBASH BROTHERSAB112525.00131.582333.001919.0066.00
Will RoweBRO'S AND HOSEAB1410927.25151.3941292.258621.50235.75
Dan UnknownBASH BROTHERSAB112828.00175.000322.002323.0055.00
Daniel THOMPSONBASH BROTHERSAB1822628.25166.181127192.3818723.38394.88
Peter LEHMANNBUGGERAB1925828.67155.421527161.7821523.89434.78
Reuben PETZLERJOELS BOYSAB1717725.29160.91721182.5714921.29284.00
Hayden MULLERFULL TOSS'SAB149523.75135.719982.008220.50133.25
TROY THEUERKAUFBRO'S AND HOSEAB11029729.70151.531830202.0027327.30242.40
Calum //YTBAB1614023.33141.411518111.8312621.00142.33
Kerry UnknownFULL TOSS'SAB111919.00118.753333.001717.0022.00
BRENDAN TABKEBUGGERAB1821627.00139.351524131.6320025.00162.00
ADAM JOHNSTHE DUNCANSAB1925027.78124.382627171.8924327.0070.78
Jared GIBBTHE DUNCANSAB1821627.00162.411424121.5021426.7520.25
Chris LARTERPIE CHUCKERSAB1717324.71154.46721162.2917224.5710.14
josh //BUGGERAB124623.00143.755652.504723.50-1-0.50
Will //BRO'S AND HOSEAB113535.00205.880300.003636.00-1-1.00
harley UnknownWET WHINGERSAB112828.00186.671322.003030.00-2-2.00
Todd BRYONPIE CHUCKERSAB1716824.00146.09821162.2918426.29-16-2.29
Liam BAYLESBUGGERAB137324.33128.075931.008127.00-8-2.67
Chris ANDERSONBASH BROTHERSAB1616928.17142.02618122.0019332.17-24-4.00
nik frankishBASH BROTHERSAB112626.00136.842311.003030.00-4-4.00
josh hBRO'S AND HOSEAB122010.00200.000642.002814.00-8-4.00
hayden MWET WHINGERSAB111414.0073.682211.001818.00-4-4.00
CLINT MICHELSBUGGERAB1715622.29113.041121101.4319127.29-35-5.00
Dan //BASH BROTHERSAB112828.00164.710300.003333.00-5-5.00
Kerry WEBBERTHE DUNCANSAB1823929.88178.36825151.8827934.88-40-5.00
paul shawJOELS BOYSAB122613.0070.278663.003618.00-10-5.00
Calum ChandlerYTBAB136622.00134.698931.008227.33-16-5.33
SIMON JACKSONPIE CHUCKERSAB1511422.80131.03515153.0014128.20-27-5.40
Brett RIDLEYBRO'S AND HOSEAB1613923.17124.11171871.1717629.33-37-6.17
Gary COPELANDWET WHINGERSAB113737.00217.650322.004444.00-7-7.00
Jake CARTERWET WHINGERSAB1716323.29103.822024233.2921831.14-55-7.86
adam johnsFULL TOSS'SAB112020.0090.915333.002828.00-8-8.00
Jacob BROWNYTBAB1919721.89133.113027111.2226929.89-72-8.00
Aidan UnknownPIE CHUCKERSAB112727.00168.751311.003535.00-8-8.00
craig UnknownTHE DUNCANSAB1199.0045.005333.001818.00-9-9.00
kieran UnknownBRO'S AND HOSEAB111313.0086.673322.002222.00-9-9.00
Gary UnknownYTBAB111818.00100.003311.002727.00-9-9.00
Adrian LUIKBRO'S AND HOSEAB1921223.56140.40727192.1129432.67-82-9.11
Wayne VAUXBRO'S AND HOSEAB1812215.2580.262124202.5020125.13-79-9.88
Steven NiessTHE DUNCANSAB111111.0061.114333.002121.00-10-10.00
Cameron LUNDJOELS BOYSAB1715922.71154.37132191.2923233.14-73-10.43
zane roweBUGGERAB1144.0026.674344.001515.00-11-11.00
Mitch SICZEKFULL TOSS'SAB11012312.3075.002827212.1023423.40-111-11.10
jake BurnsBUGGERAB113737.00194.741311.004949.00-12-12.00
Billy BornenTHE DUNCANSAB123115.5077.509631.505628.00-25-12.50
Anthony DARRBASH BROTHERSAB125125.50127.503621.007738.50-26-13.00
Ben CooperBRO'S AND HOSEAB111414.0077.782311.002828.00-14-14.00
Grant BREWERTHE DUNCANSAB1816520.63120.441424141.7528135.13-116-14.50
Kris CHRISTIANSENFULL TOSS'SAB135016.6783.3313941.339732.33-47-15.67
brad kingJOELS BOYSAB112828.00164.711300.004545.00-17-17.00
Grant DUCEYTBAB168814.6770.97211881.3319232.00-104-17.33
ethan UnknownYTBAB112222.00129.412322.004040.00-18-18.00
Kyle GILLESPIEYTBAB111313.0068.423311.003232.00-19-19.00
Steve //THE DUNCANSAB123919.50100.007863.008040.00-41-20.50
matt harrisTHE DUNCANSAB122010.0054.055610.506331.50-43-21.50
mark auldBASH BROTHERSAB113030.00130.432300.005252.00-22-22.00
Des REIHARDTJOELS BOYSAB16457.5042.451518132.1718130.17-136-22.67
Greg //YTBAB1812715.8881.94252470.8831038.75-183-22.88
James UnknownTHE DUNCANSAB112222.00137.502322.004545.00-23-23.00
john BellBRO'S AND HOSEAB122110.5051.228621.006934.50-48-24.00
Andrew QBRO'S AND HOSEAB1199.0045.003311.003434.00-25-25.00
Joel JenkinsYTBAB12189.0050.007621.006934.50-51-25.50
zane UnknownBASH BROTHERSAB112828.00175.001311.005454.00-26-26.00
nathan hallJOELS BOYSAB1100.0000322.002828.00-28-28.00
Steve UnknownPIE CHUCKERSAB1122.0011.763300.003232.00-30-30.00
Kerry webberFULL TOSS'SAB111717.00106.252300.004949.00-32-32.00
paul UnknownJOELS BOYSAB111212.00100.002300.004747.00-35-35.00
benny UnknownYTBAB111010.0052.633300.005151.00-41-41.00
will smuldersJOELS BOYSAB1100.0000322.004444.00-44-44.00
peter cappBRO'S AND HOSEAB1100.0000300.004545.00-45-45.00
Luke JasperBRO'S AND HOSEAB11-21-21.00-105.007311.003131.00-52-52.00
adam UnknownFULL TOSS'SAB11-13-13.00-65.006300.004747.00-60-60.00
Alan StephanBASH BROTHERSAB1133.0016.674422.007171.00-68-68.00
steven UnknownFULL TOSS'SAB11-24-24.00-120.007300.004949.00-73-73.00
kelvin UnknownBASH BROTHERSAB11-10-10.00-58.825300.006363.00-73-73.00
Kelvin UnknownTHE DUNCANSAB11-11-11.00-42.315300.007474.00-85-85.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average
ogo